纳米制造研究领域的现状与发展——基于Inspec数据库分析

摘要

纳米制造在信息、材料、环境、能源、生物、医学和国防安全等领域有重要的研究价值和广阔的应用前景,是未来制造技术发展的重要方向。受控词通过规范的语言表达了一个知识单元,通过受控词索引检索不仅能提高用户查全率、查准率,还能使检索更方便。本文利用Inspec 数据库特有的受控词索引功能和分析功能,对1969-2014 年期间纳米制造研究领域的文献数量、国家地区、作者、来源期刊和研究热点进行了文献计量分析,利用逻辑斯特曲线拟合、获得文献增长规律,并探讨了当前国内外纳米制造研究领域的现状与发展趋势。

其他摘要

Nanofabrication research is valuable and promising in many field such as the information,material,environment , energy, biology, medicine and national security, which is also the future of manufacturing technology. Based on the functions especially the controlled index of Inspec database and the scientific research articles during the period from 1969 to 2014, a large scale of bibliometric study has been made from many aspects as the publication amounts, countries/territories, authors, source journals, key words, and the development of nanofabrication research which was obtained by correlation of the data using Logistic curve, in order to evaluate the general scientific research capability and reflect the current situation and development in the nanofabrication research field.

关键词: 纳米制造 Inspec数据库 受控词索引 逻辑斯特曲线 布拉德福文献分布经验定律 影响因子