我国创业板上市公司的专利行为研究--以信息技术业为例

摘要: 选取我国创业板信息技术业的77家上市公司为研究对象,分别对其 地域分布现状、专利申请状况、发明专利授权状况、国际专利申请行为以及技术演进进行分析。研究显示,信息技术业正处于发展期,上市公司集中于北京、广东、 上海以及江浙一带地区,专利申请数量逐年提高且申请类型以发明专利为主,专利授权率逐步提高,国际专利申请行为与企业国际化战略密切相关,技术演进与社会 发展紧密联系。

其他摘要: Based on 77 listed companies of IT industry on China's GEM,this paper analyzes its regional distribution,patent application,invention patent authorization,international application behavior and technology evolution. The results show that IT industry of GEM is in a boom at present; the listed company mainly distribute in Beijing,Shanghai,Guangdong,Jiangsu and Zhejiang area; the number of patent application is growing every year and more invention patent has been applied for; the rate of patent authorization gradually increases; the international patent application behavior is closely related to the international strategy of enterprise; technology evolution is closely linked to social development.

关键词: 创业板 信息技术业 专利行为 标签云