关联数据集中开放资源的自动获取研究

其他题名: Study on Automatic Acquisition of Open Resources in Linked Data Sets

摘要

关联数据集中的开放资源是当前数字图书馆知识服务系统的重要登记对象和利用对象之一。通过调研分析关联数据集的资源内容类型和应用接口等特点,设计4个数据集遴选指标,归纳提出5种从关联数据集中获取开放资源的自动获取策略。同时,通过实验研究,对5种策略的优劣性进行了对比分析并给出了应用建议。

其他摘要

The open resources in linked data sets are one of important registered object and used object to digital library’s knowledge service system at present. This paper mainly designs four datasets’ select index and puts forward five strategies for automatic acquisition of open resources in linked data sets by surveying and analyzing linked data sets’ resource content type and application interface. At the same time, the paper has done a comparative analysis of the good or bad of the five strategies and gives some recommendations for use in the future.

关键词: 关联数据 开放资源 自动获取 语义搜索