论文合著者贡献分配算法研究进展及比较分析

Abstract[目的/意义]系统梳理论文合著者贡献分配算法,比较各种贡献分配算法的适应性,总结使用方式及注意事项。[方法/过程]介绍若干种合著者贡献分配算法,收集数据并对它们的拟合性进行验证,比较分配算法的优劣。[结果/结论]基于合著者署名顺序的分配算法中网络贡献分配算法拟合性最好,其次是调和贡献分配方案。基于学科领域的贡献分配算法更适应于有一定学术声望的学者的评价,基于合著者署名顺序的贡献分配算法如网络、调和分配算法适用于普通的科研人员评价。

Other Abstract[Purpose/Significance]Systematicallyteasing co-author contribution allocation algorithm, comparingthe adaptability of various allocation algorithm, summarizing the use method and matters needing attention. [Method/Process]Introducing several kinds of co-author contribution allocation algorithm, collecting data and veritying the fitness of algorithms, comparing the advantages and disadvantages of allocation algorithm. [Result/Conclusion]Network based co-authorcontribution allocation algorithm has the best fitness, harmonic allocationalgorithm hot on the heels. Allocation algorithm based on subject is more suitable for the evaluation of scholars who have certain academic prestige, the allocation algorithm based on the order of co-author'ssignature such as network,harmonic allocation method is applicable to general evaluation of scientific research personnel.

Keyword: 合著者 贡献分配 贡献评价 分配算法 比较分析 Co-author Authorship Contribution Allocation Contribution Evaluation Allocation Algorithm Comparative Analysis