基于语义TRIZ的专利技术挖掘研究

Abstract: 在介绍语义TRIZ概念、分析语义TRIZ与专利技术挖掘关系及不足基础上,本文提出了一个针对特定领域专利,构建个性化语义TRIZ的框架。该框架从概念空间、索引空间、应用空间三个维度构建语义TRIZ;通过微观层SAO基础语义单元、中观层P&S本体、宏观层技术范畴三个层面描述语义TRIZ索引结构。基于该语义TRIZ,本文分析了典型专利技术挖掘应用场景;并选择大口径光学元件专利,进行了技术主题聚类实证研究。结果显示:对中等规模专利数据,本方法能有效构建语义TRIZ,实现专利技术挖掘应用。

Other Abstract: This paper proposes a personalized semantic TRIZ framework oriented to specific domain patents based on analysing the disadvantage of existed semantic TRIZ. This framework construct semantic TRIZ from three dimensions of concept space, index space and application space. And it describes the structure of semantic TRIZ based on micro-meso-macro levels. Based on this semantic TRIZ, this paper analyses some typical scenarios of patent tech mining. Finally, we select the field of large aperture optical elements for empirical analysis, and cluster the problems and solutions technology topics. The result shows that this new method can effectively construct semantic TRIZ and better support patent tech mining.

Keyword: 语义triz 专利分析 技术挖掘 主题模型