镍基高温合金核心技术发展

摘要: 核心专利在一个专利群中处于节点和纽带的地位,是产业经济的核心。本文在调研大量国内外镍基高温合金生产技术、合金产品、主要生产企业的基础上,通过常规选择方法、重要镍基高温合金牌号对应的专利技术、重要生产技术对应的专利技术等方法选择了镍基高温合金的核心专利技术。通过相关分析方法探讨了核心技术的主要分布区域、主要技术分布方向、核心技术的拥有企业、重点制备工艺等,绘制了镍基高温合金核心技术及其产品的演进图谱,重点分析了镍基高温合金制备技术、热障涂层技术、热处理技术、激光熔覆技术、合金修复技术等核心技术及其应用情况。在此基础上,本文对应该重点跟踪的企业以及他们的核心技术演进进行了探讨,并分析总结了近年来核心技术的研发方向。

其他摘要: From the perspective of the industry, the patented technology is the core of the industrial economy. Based on the research production technology of Ni-based superalloys, alloy products and enterprises in domestic and foreign, it uses some proper methods to choose the core patented technology of Ni-based superalloys. Based on the core patented technology of Ni-based superalloys, the article analyzes the main distribution areas, technical direction, owned enterprises of core technologies. It also draws the evolution map of core technology and products of Ni-based superalloy. The article focuses on the core technologies and these applications that including preparation technology, thermal barrier coating, heat-treatment, laser cladding and repair techniques. At last, it discusses the R & D direction of core technologies of Ni-based superalloys in recent years.