基于文献计量的山东黄金科技格局与科技竞争力分析

摘要: 运用文献计量学方法,利用中国知网(CNKI)数据库对1998—2013年之间收录的黄金勘探、开发、选冶及管理相关研究文献进行了定量分析。从发文数量、研究机构、研究热点及合作网络等方面,比较了山东黄金集团与我国黄金相关研究的发展态势,结果显示:山东黄金集团的黄金科技部署是紧随着我国黄金研究发展态势变化的,并且其在黄金领域的科研产出和影响力逐年提升,反映出山东黄金集团对黄金相关研究的重视程度不断提高。另外,从合作网络来看,山东黄金集团偏重于联合攻关黄金生产与安全环节的科技瓶颈。

其他摘要: We applied the method of literature metrology,combining with the CNKI database during 1998—2013,and related research literature regarding the gold exploration,exploitation,mineral smelting and management were quantitative analyzed.From the dispatch number,research institutions,research hotspots and cooperation network,we compared the development of gold related research situation between Shandong Gold Group and China.The results indicated that gold technology development of the Shandong Gold Group was tight with the development of China’s gold research situation changes,moreover,its influence in the scientific research and output in the field of gold both increased year by year,which reflected that the Group’s emphasis on gold related research degree enhances unceasingly.Additionally,from the point of collaboration network,Shandong Gold Group focused on the technology bottleneck of joint research in the link of gold production and safety science.

关键词: 黄金 文献计量学 科技创新 勘探开发