国家科技重大专项科技查新规范与延伸服务探讨—以水专项为例

摘要[摘要]以国家重大专项—水专项课题服务为例,首先分析项目研究目标与查新课题技术特点,其次提出规范化查新服务的主要实施路径和质量控制策略,包括建立前控式主动查新服务机制,建立以研究内容为主体的技术、示范、政策和标准四种查新主题分类,并基于不同的主题,提出由易到难的三种查新分析方法及结论撰写措施。最后分析重大专项生命周期的重大信息服务需求特点,基于国科图已开展的信息服务及保障模式,提出建立重大专项“云”协同、嵌入式一体化“云”理念的查新延伸服务设想。

其他摘要: Sci-tech novelty retrieval service for the National Science and Technology Major Project (NSTMP) Water Project is discussed. First, its project aims and technique features are described. Then, major implement measurements and quality control strategy of sci-tech novelty retrieval are proposed, which include foreword control and active styles, 4 research topics-oriented classifications (e.g., technology, demonstration, policy and standard groups), 3 difficulty scales and corresponding measurements. Finally, we analyze the major information service characteristics of NSTMP in a whole life cycle. In particular, based on our present service models at National Science Library, CAS, future embedded cloud service concepts for the NSTMP are proposed and discussed.

关键词: 国家重大科技专项 水专项 科技查新 服务模式 嵌入式服务 云服务