情报资料的信息化建设实践

摘要: 本文总结了战略情报研究对数据资源信息化建设的实际需求以及信息化建设为战略情报研究带来的效用, 同时分析目前情报调研数据资源的现状, 针对其中资源不易共享的问题, 提出一套通过信息化建设来改进、改善该问题的设想。通过构建数据资源的原型系统, 对调研得到的国外创新型国家各项创新指标数据进行加工、存储、检索与利用, 以这个范例来探索设想的可行性, 尝试通过该系统实现情报研究团体内部战略情报研究数据资源统一的存储、管理与共享。在该系统的基础上根据实际应用的需要, 可以扩充统计分析、授权管理等功能, 还可以集成第三方数据分析软件, 并转换成B/ S体系结构, 最终形成情报研究成果呈缴与共享、数据管理与分析的平台。

其他摘要: This article was based on data resources of the information investigation and study unification processing, the memory, construct the storehouse, the retrieval and the use, took each innovation target data of overseas innovation countryp as the model, through the construction of data resources prototype system, attempting to establish the memory, the management of resources and the sharing mechanism, further to construct the top level application mechanism to lay the foundation.

关键词: 情报调研 数据资源 信息化 共享