领域本体学习语料的自动获取与预处理方法研究

Alternative Title: Research on Automatic Acquisition and Preprocessing Methods of Domain Ontology Learning Corpus

Abstract

[目的/意义]实现领域语料的自动获取与预处理,为机器/深度学习驱动的领域本体自动构建提供数据及数据处理技术基础。[方法/过程]首先,对所涉及语料的类型、获取方法及应用研究现状进行分析,提出多源异构领域语料的自动获取方法,包括基于Web Spider的网络开放领域语料和基于Web API的科学文献领域语料的自动获取等。其次,分析提出领域基础知识词典的自动构建方法,为语料预处理奠定基础。最后,通过对主流分词方法及开源分词工具进行测试与评估,提出基于增量训练HanLP-SP领域分词模型的多策略混合的自动分词与新词发现方法,并进行实验研究。[结果/结论]方法能够有效获取到领域语料,并实现分词等预处理任务

Other Abstract

[Purpose/Significance]Realize the automatic acquisition and preprocessing of domain corpus, and provide data and data processing technology basis for machine learning or depth learning driven domain ontology automatic construction. [Method/Process]Firstly, the types of corpora, acquisition methods and application research status are analyzed. The automatic acquisition methods of multi-source heterogeneous domain corpus are proposed, including Web Spider-based network open domain corpus automatic acquisition and Web API-based scientific literature domain corpus automatic acquisition, etc. Secondly, an automatic construction method of domain basic knowledge dictionary is proposed, which lays a foundation for preprocessing corpus. Finally, through the test and evaluation of the mainstream word segmentation method and the open source word segmentation tool, a multi-strategy hybrid automatic word segmentation and new word discovery method based on the incremental training HanLP-SP domain segmentation model is proposed and experimental research is carried out. [Result/Conclusion]The method can effectively acquire the domain corpus and realize the preprocessing tasks such as word segmentation.

Keyword: 领域语料 本体学习 自动获取 预处理 分词