科技文献语篇元素自动标注模型研究综述

摘要

[目的/意义]为更好地提升科技文献的语义丰富化效果,对国内外科技文献语篇元素标注模型、技术和方法进行调研总结,为文本挖掘、科技论文知识抽取、语义分析系统研究者提供借鉴。[方法/过程]利用学术网站搜索和相关数据库搜索引擎,对涉及科技论文标注、语篇元素、知识抽取、句子识别和自动文章分类等参考文献以及研究报告进行深入阅读和调研,对语篇元素自动标注模型以及相关工作进展进行研究总结。[结果/结论]科技文献语篇元素标注具有非常重要的实际应用价值,构建标注模型需充分考虑构建思想、标注领域和标注粒度以及标注技术手段等方面。

其他摘要

[Purpose/significance] In order to improve the semantic enrichment effect of scientific and technical literature, this paper summarizes the domestic and foreign scientific and technical literature discourse elements automatic annotation model, technologies and methods, and provides reference for text mining, knowledge extraction and semantic analysis system. [Method/process] This paper used Web Scholar and related database search engine to conduct in-depth reading and related research on references and research reports involving scientific and technical papers annotation, discourse elements, knowledge extraction, sentence recognition, automatic article classification, etc. and summarized the research the main technologies of each module in the framework. [Result/conclusion] The annotation of scientific literature discourse elements has very important practical application value. The construction of annotation model needs to take full account of construction thought, annotation field and annotation granularity as well as annotation techniques.

关键词: 科技文献 自动标注 语篇元素 标注模型; 学科门类G251